Summary

Birth:
07 Sep 1922 1
Death:
Sep 1978 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lewis Dowless?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lewis Wendell Dowless 2
Full Name:
Lewis Dowless 1
Also known as:
Lewy or Dub 2
Birth:
07 Sep 1922 1
Death:
Sep 1978 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Davison, MI 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired from GM - WWII Veteran 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Last Payment: Davison, MI 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6767 1

Looking for more information about Lewis Dowless?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×