Summary

Birth:
21 Dec 1928 1
Death:
15 Aug 1992 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Williams 2
Also known as:
Millie Schembechler 2
Full Name:
M L Schembechler 1
Birth:
21 Dec 1928 1
Death:
15 Aug 1992 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9680 1

Looking for more information about M L Schembechler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×