Summary

Birth:
16 Jun 1955 1
Death:
25 Apr 2007 2
Bronx Calvary Hosp. Bronx NY 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Debra A. Zimmermann 2
Full Name:
Debra Donato 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
16 Jun 1955 1
Death:
25 Apr 2007 2
Bronx Calvary Hosp. Bronx NY 2
Cause: Ovarian Cancer 2
Death:
25 Apr 2007 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Silver Mount Cem, Staten Island, NY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Grace Gingola Zimmermann Berrios 2
Father: Harry Zimmermann 2
Marriage:
Jack M. Donato 2
1982 2
Queens, NY 2
To: 1999 2
Edit
Occupation:
Client Support PLI 2
Religion:
Protestant 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Category:
German-Italian 2
Employment:
Employer: Mc Donald's 101 Avenue Queens, NY 2
Position: Manager 2
Grandchildren:
Gabriella Rivera: Granddaughter 2
Jose Garcia: Grandson 2
Patricia A Garcia: Granddaughter 2
Patricia Garcia Passes Away:
February, 2006 2
Jack M Donato:
October 1988 2
Patrica Garcia:
December, 2004 2
Tanya Marie Donato:
July 1981 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Brooklyn, NY 2

Looking for more information about Debra Donato?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×