Summary

Birth:
23 Sep 1922 1
Death:
06 Feb 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (5)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Elbert Kanakis 2
Also known as:
Tommy Kanakis 2
Full Name:
Thomas E Kanakis 1
Birth:
23 Sep 1922 1
Death:
06 Feb 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: North Little Rock, AR 1
Edit
Occupation:
National Sales Manager-Floralife INC; Owner & President-TEKLAD, INC; Ritz Coffee Shop, Owner 2
Occupation:
National Sales Manager-Floralife INC; Owner & President-TEKLAD, INC; Ritz Coffee Shop, Owner 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Greek 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3139 1

Looking for more information about Thomas E Kanakis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Ship's cook on USS Sierra Pacific

About this Memorial Page

×