Summary

Birth:
17 Jun 1979 1
Death:
21 Nov 1997 2
Smith County, Mississippi 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Paul Joseph Blackledge 2
Also known as:
Joey 2
Full Name:
Paul 2
Also known as:
Joey 2
Full Name:
Paul J Blackledge 1
Birth:
17 Jun 1979 1
Death:
21 Nov 1997 2
Smith County, Mississippi 2
Cause: MVA 2
Death:
21 Nov 1997 2
Smith County, Mississippi 2
Cause: MVA 2
Death:
11 Nov 1997 1
Physical Description:
Height: 6' 3" 2
Eye Color: Blue 2
Hair Color: Brown 2
Edit
Quote:
Love is forever 2
Occupation:
Farmer 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8876 1

Looking for more information about Paul J Blackledge?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×