Summary

Birth:
28 Nov 1962 1
Death:
15 Jul 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Deana Faye Cooley 2
Also known as:
Deana Faye Nunley 2
Full Name:
Deana F Cooley 1
Birth:
28 Nov 1962 1
Death:
15 Jul 1996 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Woodville, AL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5121 1

Looking for more information about Deana F Cooley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×