Summary

Birth:
23 Dec 1914 1
Death:
13 Jul 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Jewel G Phillips?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jewel Gertrude Grady Philllips 2
Also known as:
Jewel Phillips 2
Full Name:
Jewel G Phillips 1
Birth:
23 Dec 1914 1
Death:
13 Jul 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cullman, AL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Sales 2
Religion:
Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5196 1

Looking for more information about Jewel G Phillips?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Informed by family that she was half Irish/Creek American Indian.

About this Memorial Page

×