Summary

Birth:
18 Jan 1898 1
Death:
01 Apr 1973 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charlie Odaware?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Charles O. Odaware, Sr. 2
Full Name:
Charlie Odaware 1
Birth:
18 Jan 1898 1
Death:
01 Apr 1973 2
Death:
Apr 1973 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Montgomery Memorial Cemetery;Montgomery,Al 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Montgomery, AL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Alabama 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3935 1

Looking for more information about Charlie Odaware?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

findagrave.com Memorial #25367125

About this Memorial Page

×