Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1885 1
Death:
13 Apr 1973 2
Apr 1973 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Missouri Driver?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mazuri Justice 2
Full Name:
Missouri Driver 1
Also known as:
Big Mama 2
Birth:
04 Mar 1885 1
Death:
13 Apr 1973 2
Apr 1973 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Loxley, AL 1
Edit
Occupation:
housewife/farmer 2
Religion:
Alabama 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Alabama 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3658 1

Looking for more information about Missouri Driver?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×