Summary

Birth:
07 Jul 1927 1
Death:
May 1985 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Arthur A Vickers, Jr 2
Also known as:
Jack 2
Full Name:
Arthur Vickers 1
Birth:
07 Jul 1927 1
Death:
May 1985 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Hackneyville, Tallapoosa County, Alabama 2
Last Residence: Goodwater, AL 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired US Navy 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Alabama 1
Last Payment: Goodwater, AL 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6705 1

Looking for more information about Arthur Vickers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Lived in Hackneyville, Tallapoosa County, Alabama

About this Memorial Page

×