Summary

Birth:
06 Nov 1926 1
Death:
15 Mar 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to William F Kilgore?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Franklin Kilgore 2
Full Name:
William F Kilgore 1
Also known as:
Bill 3
Birth:
06 Nov 1926 1
Death:
15 Mar 1996 1
Burial:
Edgemont Cemetery, Anniston, AL 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Anniston, AL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0839 1

Looking for more information about William F Kilgore?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×