Summary

Birth:
04 Jul 1922 1
Lewistown, Fulton County, Illinois 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Dennis Weirauch 1
Also known as:
Bob 1
Birth:
04 Jul 1922 1
Lewistown, Fulton County, Illinois 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Julia Agnes Hughes 1
Father: Clarence Heylin Weirauch 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Robert D Weirauch?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by bruceyrock632
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×