Summary

Birth:
07 Mar 1929 1
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles Andrew Frazer 2
Also known as:
Chuck 2
Birth:
07 Mar 1929 1
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Edith Margaret Raver 1
Father: Robert Sterrett Frazer Jr 1

Looking for more information about Charles Andrew Frazer Army?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×