Summary

Birth:
29 Jun 1911 1
Washington 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Merrill Drake, Merle Drake, Francis Drake 1
Birth:
29 Jun 1911 1
Washington 1
Male 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Blanche Townsley 1
Father: Joseph Thompson Drake 1

Looking for more information about Merrill Francis Drake?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by labreek331
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×