Summary

Husband of Nettie Mae (Mae) Chamberlain, of Burnet Co., TX. No children.

Birth:
10 Jun 1878 1
Death:
28 Jun 1947 1
Dallas, TX 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (2)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Norval Wilson Brown 1
Also known as:
Nod Brown 1
Birth:
10 Jun 1878 1
Male 1
Death:
28 Jun 1947 1
Dallas, TX 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Oakwood Cem., Tyler, Smith Co., TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Nettie Mae (Mae) Chamberlain 1
Spouse Death Date: 20 Jun 1992 1

Looking for more information about Norval Wilson Brown?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
171 total (4 this week)

×