Summary

Husband of Josephine Catherine Chamberlain.

Birth:
11 Sep 1839 1
Americus, GA 1
Death:
21 Nov 1935 1
Burnet Co., TX 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (3)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Madison Livingston 1
Also known as:
J. M. Livingston 1
Birth:
11 Sep 1839 1
Americus, GA 1
Male 1
Death:
21 Nov 1935 1
Burnet Co., TX 1
Burial:
Mt. Zion Cem., Burnet Co., TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Busbee 1
Father: James Livingston 1
Marriage:
Josephine C. Chamberlain 1
05 Oct 1871 1
24 Sep. 1948 1
Edit
Occupation:
Machinist 1

Looking for more information about James Madison Livingston?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
277 total (28 this week)

×