Summary

Birth:
Mississippi 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Pamilia Jane Kirkpatrick 2
Parmelia Kirkpatrick 1
Also known as: Jane Pendergast 2
Age in 1860: 3 1
Birth:
Mississippi 1
Female 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1857 1
Residence:
Place: Monroe County, Mississippi 1
From: 1860 1
Minor Civil Division: Western Division 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Parmelia Kirkpatrick?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
  2. Contributed by janparker805837
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
182 total (6 this week)

×