Summary

Birth:
23 May 1837 1
Portage County, Ohio 1
Ohio 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Curtis Booth?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Curtis Judson Booth 1
Curtis Booth 2
Also known as: Curtiss Judson Booth 1
Age in 1860: 24 2
Birth:
23 May 1837 1
Portage County, Ohio 1
Ohio 2
Male 1
Male 2
Estimated Birth Year: 1836 2
Residence:
Place: Kosciusko County, Indiana 2
From: 1860 2
Minor Civil Division: Etna Township 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rachel Harrison 1
Father: Judson Corbin Booth 1

Looking for more information about Curtis Booth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by kpie125
  2. Census - US Federal 1860 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
101 total (2 this week)

×