Summary

Beloved Father, Son, Brother and Husband

Birth:
20 Apr 1944 1
Coalinga, California 1
Death:
11 Dec 1971 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Norman Cole 1
Also known as:
Bob Cole 1
Birth:
20 Apr 1944 1
Coalinga, California 1
Male 1
Death:
11 Dec 1971 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Wilma Alice Cole 1
Father: Fred Norman Cole 1
Marriage:
Christine Maria Cole 1
Coalinga, California 1
Spouse Death Date: 06 Oct 1971 1
Edit
Occupation:
Produce Buyer 1
Religion:
Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1

Looking for more information about Robert Norman Cole?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by darlamcole
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×