Summary

Birth:
07 Apr 1842 1
OH 1
Death:
19 Dec 1923 1
Bolivar, Polk Co., MO 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (7)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Augustus Caesar Fink 1
Also known as:
A. C. Fink; Gus Fink 1
Birth:
07 Apr 1842 1
OH 1
Male 1
Death:
19 Dec 1923 1
Bolivar, Polk Co., MO 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Greenwood Cem., Bolivar, Polk Co., MO 1
Edit
Marriage:
1) Mary Alice (Mollie) Chamberlain 2) Matilda A. (Tilda) Moser 1
1) 21 Jan. 1864 2) 15 Nov. 1891 1
1) Rutherford Co., TN 2) Polk Co., MO 1

Looking for more information about Augustus Caesar Fink?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chambln

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact chambln

Contributors:
chambln
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
378 total (39 this week)

×