Summary

Birth:
15 Dec 1914 1
Oak Ridge, Missouri 1
Death:
04 Dec 2005 1
Jackson, Missouri 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Bus or Buster 1
Birth:
15 Dec 1914 1
Oak Ridge, Missouri 1
Male 1
Death:
04 Dec 2005 1
Jackson, Missouri 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Annette (Willer) Kasten 1
Father: Theodore Emmanuel Kasten 1
Marriage:
Carlene M. Hoffmeister 1
03 Aug 1946 1
Cape Girardeau, Missouri 1
Spouse Death Date: 07 Dec 2011 1

Looking for more information about Ralph A. Kasten?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jwoehrmann180
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×