Summary

Birth:
20 May 1925 1
Oswego, NY 1
Death:
01 Aug 1997 1
Fair Haven, NY 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Duke 1
Birth:
20 May 1925 1
Oswego, NY 1
Death:
01 Aug 1997 1
Fair Haven, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Flaherty Borden 1
Father: Windsor Merrill Borden 1
Marriage:
Helen Yvanovich Borden 1
19 Mar 1955 1
Oswego, NY 1
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher, Foreign Service 1
Education:
Institution: Duke University 1

Looking for more information about Windsor John Borden?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tbh538
Add

Stories

Children

Fair Haven NY

Teresa Howell

John Windsor Borden

Virginia Shene

About this Memorial Page

×