Summary

Conflict Period:
World War I 1
Branch:
Army 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1897 1
Baltimore, Maryland 2
Death:
Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to W Emich (1897)?

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Leonard 2
Also known as:
Bill 2
Also known as:
Billy 2
Person:
W Emich 1
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9315 1
Birth:
15 Sep 1897 1
Baltimore, Maryland 2
Death:
Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio 2
Death:
12 Sep 1983 1
Lancaster, Fairfield, Ohio 2
Cause: Unknown 1
Edit

World War I 1

Branch:
Army 1
Enlistment Date:
21 Jul 1917 1
Organization:
Army 1
Organization Code:
ARMY 1
Release Date:
20 May 1919 1

Looking for more information about W Emich (1897)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×