Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
17 Aug 1925 1
Death:
18 Jan 1994 1
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Lloyd Edward Hendryx 2
Lloyd Hendryx 1
Also known as: Mike 2
Cause of Death: Cancer 2
Gender: Male 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6287 1
Birth:
17 Aug 1925 1
Death:
18 Jan 1994 1
Cause: Natural 1
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Enlistment Date:
12 Oct 1943 1
Organization:
Navy 1
Organization Code:
NAVY 1
Release Date:
12 Jan 1946 1

Looking for more information about Lloyd Hendryx (1925)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×