Summary

The story of my dad, Harold R Braithwaite.

Birth:
15 Mar 2014 1
Manti,Utah 1
Death:
29 Dec 1949 1
Manti.Utah 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Harold R Braithwaite 1
Also known as:
"Dude" 1
Birth:
15 Mar 2014 1
Manti,Utah 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Dec 1949 1
Manti.Utah 1
Cause: Kidney failure 1
Physical Description:
Height: 6'2 1
Eye Color: hazel 1
Hair Color: black 1
Residence:
Place: Manti, Utah 1
From: 1922 1
To: 1949 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ellen Shomaker 1
Father: Miles R Braithwaite 1
Marriage:
Beth Marie Jensen 1
15 Mar 1944 1
Manti, Utah 1
Spouse Death Date: 05 Oct 1992 1
Edit
Occupation:
Rancher 1
Religion:
LDS 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Education:
Institution: Snow College 1
Place: Ephraim, Utah 1
From: 1948 1
To: 1949 1

Looking for more information about Harold R Braithwaite?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by jojobd464
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×