Summary

Birth:
24 Nov 1919 1
Death:
30 Dec 2012 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ruth B Pullium?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ruth Barton Pullium 2
Also known as:
Ruth Barton 2
Full Name:
Ruth B Pullium 1
Birth:
24 Nov 1919 1
Death:
30 Dec 2012 1

Looking for more information about Ruth B Pullium?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×