Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1950 1
Norfolk, VA 1
Death:
19 Dec 2012 1
Norfolk, VA (at home) 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Gary K Rascoe?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Gary Keith Hurst 1
Full Name:
Gary K Rascoe 2
Birth:
25 Feb 1950 1
Norfolk, VA 1
Male 1
Birth:
25 Feb 1950 2
Death:
19 Dec 2012 1
Norfolk, VA (at home) 1
Cause: melanoma 1
Death:
19 Dec 2012 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5' 9" 1
Weight/Build: 160 1
Eye Color: Hazel 1
Hair Color: Sandy blonde 1
Residence:
Place: Norfolk, VA 1
From: September 1974 1
To: 19 Dec 2012 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Edna Thomas 1
Father: Vernon Hurst 1
Marriage:
Valerie A Rascoe 1
13 Jun 1991 1
Norfolk, VA 1
Edit
Religion:
Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Gary K Rascoe?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×