Summary

Birth:
08 Sep 1948 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Glenn Edward Hodges?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Edwin Hodges 2
Full Name:
Glenn Edwin Hodges 3
Birth:
08 Sep 1948 1
Male 1
Edit
Marriage:
Judy Cook 4
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 3
MilitaryService:
U.S.Army 554 Special Forces Group 5

Looking for more information about Glenn Edward Hodges?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Glenn Edward Hodges Facebook Page — Contributed by garydntn
  2. Contributed by garydntn
  3. Personal knowledge — Contributed by garydntn
  4. Glenn Edwin Hodges Facebook Page — Contributed by garydntn
  5. Glenn Edward Hodges — Contributed by garydntn
Add

Stories

Personal Acquaintance/School Friend from Rossville, Ga. Schools. Living... Served in VietNam from 1968-69

About this Memorial Page

×