Summary

Birth:
23 Aug 1929 1
Albuquerque, NM 1
Death:
03 Sep 1996 1
La Junta, Otero Co., CO 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Charley 1
Birth:
23 Aug 1929 1
Albuquerque, NM 1
Male 1
Death:
03 Sep 1996 1
La Junta, Otero Co., CO 1
Cause: natural 1
Burial:
Burial Date: September 1996 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Alice May 1
Father: Fletcher Bedford Howell 1
Marriage:
Lola Mae Murray 1
21 Oct 1950 1
Albuquerque, Bernalillo, NM 1
Spouse Death Date: 04 Feb 2008 1
Edit
Social Sec Number:
525-46-4155 1

Looking for more information about MsSgt Charles Juan Howell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by cmreed1
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×