Organization Page

PracTutor

PracTutor – an adaptive learning platform to help your kids in K12 master Math and English (Language Arts)

More…

Related Pages

+
Louisville, KY

Stories

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Stories

PracTutor

Louisville, KY

PracTutor (www.practutor.com) is an adaptive learning platform to help students excel in Math and English. PracTutor was established with just one focus – THE STUDENT. PracTutor is trying to solve the challenge of how can we make any student love, learn and enjoy Math and English.

Watch what we do at http://youtu.be/HTo_D6N-CVI
Take a tour of the product at –http://www.practutor.com/tour
Pre-register using this link - http://www.practutor.com/

Organization Details

Edit
Organization:
Also known as: Free Adaptive learning for Math and English 1
Category: K12 Education 1
Name: PracTutor 1

Looking for more information about PracTutor?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by practutor
Add

About this Memorial Page

×