Summary

Caroline Georgia Hauck Willer Schmidt lived 96y 2m 17d Mother of Catherine "Kay" Marjorie Willer Zavorka

Birth:
21 May 1896 1
2700 Park Ave, St. Louis City, Missouri 1
Death:
07 Aug 1992 1
St Louis, Saint Louis City, Missouri, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Grandma Tutti Fruitti 1
Full Name:
Caroline Georgia Hauck 1
Also known as:
Caroline Georgia Schmidt 1
Birth:
21 May 1896 1
2700 Park Ave, St. Louis City, Missouri 1
Female 1
Death:
07 Aug 1992 1
St Louis, Saint Louis City, Missouri, USA 1
Cause: old age she was 96y 2m 17d 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Katherine "Kate" Margaretha Pausch 1
Father: Christian Friederich Hauck 1
Edit
Occupation:
Home maker 1
Religion:
Lutheran 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Caroline Georgia Hauck?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by pzavorka1
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×