Summary

Birth:
08 Mar 1921 1
Germany 1
Death:
23 Dec 1989 1
Collingswood NJ 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Joseph Meier 1
Birth:
08 Mar 1921 1
Germany 1
Male 1
Death:
23 Dec 1989 1
Collingswood NJ 1
Cause: Heart Issue 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Victoria (Engelneiderheimer) Meier 1
Father: Josef Meier 1
Marriage:
Eileen (Betty) Allen 1
abt 1950 1

Looking for more information about Josef Meier ?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by iantommeier
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×