Summary

Birth:
01 Oct 1920 1
Caledonia Wisconsin USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Eileen 1
Birth:
01 Oct 1920 1
Caledonia Wisconsin USA 1
Female 1
Residence:
Place: Collingswood 1
From: Caledonia 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Della (Walker) Allen 1
Father: Alexander Allen 1
Marriage:
Josef Meier 1
abt 1950 1
Spouse Death Date: 23 Dec 1989 1

Looking for more information about Eileen (Betty) Allen ?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by iantommeier
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×