Summary

Birth:
17 Nov 1745 1
Goshen, Orange, New York 1
Death:
20 Apr 1859 1
Mt. Pleasant, Wayne, Pennsylvanis 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Sarah Benjamin?

+

Pictures & Records (8)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Sarah Benjamin 1
Birth:
17 Nov 1745 1
Goshen, Orange, New York 1
Female 1
Death:
20 Apr 1859 1
Mt. Pleasant, Wayne, Pennsylvanis 1
Cause: old age 1
Edit
Marriage:
John Bennjamin 1
Spouse Death Date: 1826 1
Marriage:
Aaron Osborn 1
Marriage:
William Reid 1
Edit
Occupation:
nurse 1
Race or Ethnicity:
white 1

Looking for more information about Sarah Benjamin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Suzette83160
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×