Summary

Mio nonno.

Birth:
07 Jul 1918 1
Kokomo, Indiana 1
Death:
14 Nov 1996 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Luigi Antonio Iannitti 1
Also known as:
Lou, Dad, Grandpa 1
Birth:
07 Jul 1918 1
Kokomo, Indiana 1
Male 1
Death:
14 Nov 1996 1
Cause: heart disease 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Gate of Heaven Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Domenica Del Vecchio Iannitti 1
Father: Pio Iannitti 1
Marriage:
Angela Pelosi Iannitti 1
Spouse Death Date: 28 Apr 2012 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Italian 1

Looking for more information about Luigi Antonio Iannitti?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by LilliMarlene424
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×