Summary

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Howard F Braden?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
PAGE TWO 1
Person:
Howard F Braden 2
Age in 1930: 14 2
Birth:
Estimated Birth Year: 1916 2
Residence:
Place: MILWAUKEE County, Wisconsin 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: MILWAUKEE CITY, WARD 1 2

Looking for more information about Howard F Braden?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by Princessbarbi
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

319th BG,439th BS, B-26 COMBAT, Howard F Braden

Italy

Howard PAGE TWO.

About this Memorial Page

×