Summary

Birth:
28 Feb 1892 1
Oakland, California 1
Death:
10 Jan 1972 1
Hayward, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Clara Belle Darlington 1
Full Name:
Clara Belle Atkinson 1
Birth:
28 Feb 1892 1
Oakland, California 1
Female 1
Death:
10 Jan 1972 1
Hayward, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Grace D. Litchfield 1
Father: George W. Atkinson 1

Looking for more information about Clara Belle Darlington?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by juliannabelle714
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×