Summary

Birth:
01 Aug 1943 1
Lubbock, Lubbock, Texas 1
Death:
15 Jan 1993 1
Fresno, Fresno, California, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Buddy 1
Birth:
01 Aug 1943 1
Lubbock, Lubbock, Texas 1
Male 1
Death:
15 Jan 1993 1
Fresno, Fresno, California, USA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 23 Jan 1993 1
Burial Place: Fresno Memorial Gardens - Fresno, California, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Vernie Elzora Stacy 1
Father: Ernest Benton Wilson 1
Marriage:
Lynda Louise Worley 1
04 Jul 1971 1
Carson City, Douglas, Nevada, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 17 Mar 2006 1

Looking for more information about Ernest Dwain Wilson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by brwilson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×