Summary

Birth:
05 Sep 1907 1
Joplin, Jasper, Missouri, USA 1
Death:
17 Dec 1983 1
Fresno, Fresno, California, uSA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ernest Benton Wilson 1
Also known as:
E.B. 1
Birth:
05 Sep 1907 1
Joplin, Jasper, Missouri, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
17 Dec 1983 1
Fresno, Fresno, California, uSA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 21 Dec 1983 1
Burial Place: Fresno Memorial Gardens - Fresno California, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Frances Franklin Fannie" Kinslow 1
Father: Louis Francis "Frank" Wilson 1
Marriage:
Vernie Elzora Stacy 1
22 Nov 1932 1
Alamosa, Alamosa, Colorado, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 12 Jul 1996 1

Looking for more information about Ernest Benton Wilson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×