Summary

Birth:
23 Mar 1861 1
Missouri 1
Death:
06 Jun 1951 1
Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaretha Schott 1
Also known as:
Maggie O 1
Birth:
23 Mar 1861 1
Missouri 1
Female 1
Death:
06 Jun 1951 1
Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri 1
Death:
1951 1
Missouri 1
Burial:
Jun 1951 1
Burial Date: 1951 1
Burial Place: Kansas City, Jackson, Missouri 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Annie E Schott 1
Father: Frederick Schott 1
Marriage:
Louis Henry Karges 1
Spouse Death Date: 1935 1

Looking for more information about Margaret O Karges?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×