Summary

Birth:
15 Feb 1866 1
Sunbury, Northumberland, Pennsylvania 2
Death:
22 Apr 1940 2
Snyder, Pennsylvania 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth A Renn 1
Also known as:
Lizzie 2
Birth:
15 Feb 1866 1
Sunbury, Northumberland, Pennsylvania 2
Female 2
Death:
22 Apr 1940 2
Snyder, Pennsylvania 2
Burial:
Burial Date: April 1940 1
Burial Place: Shamokin Dam, Snyder, Pennsylvania 1
Cemetery Name: Orchard Hills Cemetery 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Martha A Lytle 2
Father: Abraham S Renn 2
Marriage:
Franklin S Seasholtz 2
Spouse Death Date: 01 Mar 1937 2

Looking for more information about Elizabeth A Renn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×