Summary

Birth:
02 Feb 1897 1
Titusville, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Death:
27 Mar 1980 1
Eustis, Lake, Florida, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Warren Allen Love 1
Also known as:
Brud 1
Birth:
02 Feb 1897 1
Titusville, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
27 Mar 1980 1
Eustis, Lake, Florida, USA 1
Physical Description:
Height: 5'9 2
Weight/Build: 160 2
Eye Color: Blue 2
Hair Color: Brown 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Louise Lydia Allen 1
Father: Alfred Cornell Love 1
Marriage:
Gladys Evelyn Francis 1
24 Mar 1923 1
Titusville, Crawford, Pennsylvania, USA 1
Spouse Death Date: 01 Jun 1991 1

Looking for more information about Warren Allen Love?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by tatnwmt108
  2. WWII "Old Man's Draft" Registration Cards [See image] — Contributed by tatnwmt108
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×