Summary

Birth:
27 Nov 1895 1
North Carolina 1
Death:
29 Oct 1964 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (1)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Arch 1
Birth:
27 Nov 1895 1
North Carolina 1
Male 1
Death:
29 Oct 1964 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Arlington National Cemetery 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cora Mary Steed Pugh 1
Father: Ellis Washington Pugh 1
Marriage:
Mary E. Pugh 1
Spouse Death Date: 09 Mar 1992 1
Edit
Occupation:
US Navy 1

Looking for more information about Archimedes Stanley Pugh?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by aeyandell75171

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact aeyandell75171

Contributors:
aeyandell75171
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
199 total (5 this week)

×