Summary

Birth:
1924 1
Tenneessee 1
Death:
08 Jan 1945 1
Italy 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charles R. Frame?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles R. Frame 1
Also known as:
Hos 1
Birth:
1924 1
Tenneessee 1
Male 1
Death:
08 Jan 1945 1
Italy 1
Cause: B-24 Crash 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lillie Frame 1
Father: William M. Frame 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1

Looking for more information about Charles R. Frame?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by chiefhume
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×