Summary

Birth:
13 Nov 1938 1
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA 1
Death:
12 Feb 2000 1
Norfolk, Virginia, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

Pictures & Records (5)

Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Howard Wallace Drew Jr. 1
Also known as:
Junior 1
Birth:
13 Nov 1938 1
Portsmouth, Virginia, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
12 Feb 2000 1
Norfolk, Virginia, USA 1
Cause: cerebral hemorrhage 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 16 Feb 2000 1
Burial Place: Meadowbrook Memorial Gardens 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cora Estelle Sumner 1
Father: Howard Wallace Drew Sr. 1
Marriage:
Mary 1
Edit
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Occupation:
Electrician, Policeman, Air Force 1

Looking for more information about Howard Wallace Drew Jr.?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

This page is locked. Want to contribute to this page? Contact JimmyDrew

Contributors:
JimmyDrew
Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
356 total (7 this week)

×