Summary

Birth:
1886 1
Celorico da Beira 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Josefa (Josephine) Batista (Ruas)?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Josefa Batista (Ruas) 1
Also known as:
Josephine Ruas 1
Birth:
1886 1
Celorico da Beira 1
Female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maria Batista 1
Father: ? 1
Marriage:
António Alves Ruas 1
1906 1

Looking for more information about Josefa (Josephine) Batista (Ruas)?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by parsd2011605
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×