Summary

Birth:
29 Nov 1927 1
Death:
27 Jan 1993 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth F Humphrey 1
Also known as:
Fay 2
Birth:
29 Nov 1927 1
Death:
27 Jan 1993 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bessemer, AL 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8249 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth F Humphrey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×