Summary

Birth:
03 Feb 1929 1
Death:
07 Jun 1997 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Earl H Bates?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Earl Hampton Bates 2
Also known as:
Earl 2
Full Name:
Earl H Bates 1
Birth:
03 Feb 1929 1
Death:
07 Jun 1997 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Clanton, AL 1
Edit
Occupation:
musician- carpenter- hunter 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
W 2
Category:
Male 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6264 1

Looking for more information about Earl H Bates?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×