Summary

Birth:
02 Nov 1913 1
New York City 2
Death:
20 Oct 1994 1
Apartment in Century City Los Angeles, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Burton Stephen Lancaster 2
Full Name:
Burton S Lancaster 1
Also known as:
Burt Lancaster 2
Birth:
02 Nov 1913 1
New York City 2
Male 2
Death:
20 Oct 1994 1
Apartment in Century City Los Angeles, California 2
Cause: heart attack 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Los Angeles, CA 1
Edit
Occupation:
Film Actor 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1561 1

Looking for more information about Burton S Lancaster?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×