Summary

Birth:
03 Mar 1893 1
Death:
Sep 1966 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Meternich Wilton Bradley 2
Full Name:
Meternich Bradley 1
Also known as:
Babe 2
Birth:
03 Mar 1893 1
Death:
Sep 1966 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Lenox, AL 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Alabama 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9924 1

Looking for more information about Meternich Bradley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×